ELEVATE SLIDING PATIO DOOR

ELEVATE SLIDING PATIO DOOR


Contents

History

Part Identification − Two Panel Operator

Part Identification − Three Panel Operator

Part Identification − Four Panel Operator

Parts

Aluminum Parts

Vinyl and Weather Strip

Wood Parts

Panel Replacement

Screens and Screen Parts

Installation Kits and Parts

ATTENTION:

  • Note: For door transom information see Chapter 6 Round Top/Polygon.
  • Specification and technical data are subject to change without notice.
  • Numbers listed in parentheses ( ) are metric equivalents in millimeters rounded to the nearest whole number.

History

PRODUCED UNIT TYPE FEATURES OR CHANGES STATUS
February 2019 Patio Door February 25, 2019: Introduced the Generation 3 Elevate Sliding Patio Door. The handles were standardized across the Elevate Sliding Door products. The handle now has a thinner escutcheon plate. Present
December 2019 Patio Door December 16, 2019: Discontinued the sale of Wood Removable Grilles. Present
February 2020 Patio Door February 14, 2020: The screen handle position was changed to a height dimension of 38″ from the bottom of the screen to the center of the handle. Present
April 2020 Patio Door April 27, 2020: Added exterior Ultrex capping to the interior and added a wood interior cover to the stationary jamb for Bare and Clear finish options. Present

Part Identification 

Two Panel Operator 


HEAD JAMB AND SILL DETAIL 
OPERATOR





1. Head Jamb Nailing Fin/Drip Cap
2. Ultrex Head Jamb
3. Head Jamb Parting Stop Weather Strip, V2629/V2396
4. Head Jamb Liner, W8565
5. Panel Guide, W8566
6. Wood Interior Rail
7. Ultrex Exterior Rail
8. Leveling Block Insert, A2821
9. Insulating Glass
10. Sill Liner, V2693
11. Sill (Ultrex)
12. Head Jamb Screen Track, A1237
13. Adjustable Screen Roller
14. Screen Panel
28. Leveling Block, V2621/V2529
29. Roller Track with Tape, V2676
30. Sill Weather Strip, V2620/V2529
31. Roller screen Guide, V2932


JAMB DETAIL

XO CONFIGURATION SHOWN


Stile and Jamb 
Covers
(Painted Interior units only)

9. Insulating Glass
14. Screen Panel
15. Jamb (Ultrex)
16. Jamb Nailing Fin,
17. Jamb Liner,
18. Jamb Weather Strip, V2629/V2396
19. Wood Interior Stile
20. Ultrex Exterior Stile
21. Operator Panel interlock, V2952
22. Stationary Panel Interlock, V2952
23. Interior Handle

24. Exterior Handle
25. Cover Base, V2937
26. Interior Jamb Cover, V2939
27. Stile Cover, V2165
28. Leveling Block, V2621/V2529
29. Roller Track with Tape, V2676
30. Sill Weather Strip, V2620/V2529
31. Roller screen Guide, V2932
32. Stationary Panel Spacer, W8581
33. Interior Jamb Cover, Wood

Part Identification 

Three Panel Operator

1. Astragal Assembly
2. Astragal Trim − W7718
3. Astragal Stile Cap, V3005/V3003
4. Astragal Weather Strip, V2398
5. Mull Trim − W7719
6. Mull Cap − A364
7. Screen Panel
8. Operator Panel Interlock, V2952
9. Stationary Panel Interlock, V2952
10. Interior Handle
11. Exterior Handle
12. Cover Base, V2937
13. Jamb Cover, V2939
14. Stile Cover, V2165
15. Wood Interior Stile
16. Ultrex Exterior Stile
17. Jamb Weather Strip, V2629/V2396
18. Insulating Glass
19. Stationary Panel Spacer, W8581
20. Interior Jamb Cover, Wood

NOTE: Not to scale; specifications subject to change without notice.

Part Identification 

Four Panel Operator


4 PANEL JAMB DETAIL − OXXO
RH Shown




Stile and Jamb Covers
(Painted Interior units only)
1. Astragal Trim − W7718
2. Astragal Interior − W12167
3. Astragal Base, Secondary Operator, A3347
4. Astragal Cap, A3348
5. Astragal Weather Strip, V2398
6. Jamb
7. Jamb Liner,
8. Jamb Weather Strip, V2629/V2396
9. Wood Interior Stile
10. Ultrex Exterior Stile
11. Insulating Glass
12. Screen Panel
13. Astragal Screen, A2740
14. Operator Panel Interlock, V2952
15. Stationary Panel Interlock, V2952
16. Interior Handle
17. Exterior Handle
18. Cover Base, V2937
19. Interior Jamb Cover, V2939
20. Stile Cover, V2165
21. Stationary Panel Spacer, W8581
22. Interior Jamb Cover, Wood

NOTE: Not to scale; specifications subject to change without notice.

Parts

ILLUSTRATION
NOT TO SCALE
DESCRIPTION OPER./COLOR PART NO.

XO/XOO/OXO−
R/OXXO−R

shown
Active Handle Set, Cambridge,
Exterior

Includes:
1 − Exterior escutcheon
1 − Handle
2 − Handle screws (118095)
1 − Post nut
1 − Keyed cylinder cover
1 − Keyed cylinder (108810)
2 − Cylinder cover screws
1 − Hardware gasket
1 − Z−clip
Also:
2−Keys
1−Allen wrench
1−Instructions

NOTE: All units viewed from
exterior.

O=Stationary Panel,
X= Operating Panel
XO/XOO/OXO/OXXO−R
White
Brass PVD
Satin Nickel PVD
Oil Rubbed Bronze PVD
Almond Frost
Matte Black

OX/OOX/OXO/OXXO−L

White
Brass PVD
Satin Nickel PVD
Oil Rubbed Bronze PVD
Almond Frost
Matte Black

108852
108858
108860
108862
108874
108872


108853
108859
108861
108863
108875
108873

XO/XOO/OXO−
R/OXXO−R

shown
Active Handle Set, Cambridge,
Interior

Includes:
1 − Interior escutcheon
1 − Handle
2 − Handle screws (118095)
2 − #8−32 x 2" machine
       screws 
(escutcheon)
1 − Thumb turn
1 − Thumb turn extension
1 − Instruction card
Also:
1−Allen wrench
NOTE: All units viewed
from exterior.

O=Stationary Panel,
X= Operating Panel
XO/XOO/OXO/OXXO−R
White
Brass PVD
Satin Nickel PVD
Oil Rubbed Bronze PVD
Almond Frost
Matte Black

OX/OOX/OXO/OXXO−L

White
Brass PVD
Satin Nickel PVD
Oil Rubbed Bronze PVD
Almond Frost
Matte Black

208840
208846
208848
208850
208870
208868


208841
208847
208849
208851
208871
208869

OXXO−R shown
Passive Handle Set, Cambridge,
Exterior
Includes:
1 − Handle
1 − Exterior escutcheon
1 − Hardware gasket
2 − Handle screws (118095)
2 − Post nut
1 − Instruction card
Also:
1−Allen wrench
NOTE: All units viewed from
exterior.

O=Stationary Panel,
X= Operating Panel
OXXO−R
White
Brass PVD
Satin Nickel PVD
Oil Rubbed Bronze PVD
Almond Frost
Matte Black

OXXO−L

White
Brass PVD
Satin Nickel PVD
Oil Rubbed Bronze PVD
Almond Frost
Matte Black

228878
228876
228874
228872
228870
228868


228879
228877
228875
228873
228871
228869

OXXO−R shown
Passive Handle Set, Cambridge,
Interior

Includes:
1 − Handle
1 − Interior escutcheon
2 − Handle screws
2 − #8−32 x 2" machine screws
(escutcheon)
1 − Instruction card
Also:
1−Allen wrench
NOTE: All units viewed from
exterior.

O=Stationary Panel,
X= Operating Panel
OXXO−R
White
Brass PVD
Satin Nickel PVD
Oil Rubbed Bronze PVD
Almond Frost
Matte Black

OXXO−L

White
Brass PVD
Satin Nickel PVD
Oil Rubbed Bronze PVD
Almond Frost
Matte Black

218878
218876
218874
218872
218870
218868


218879
218877
218875
218873
218871
218869

XO/XOO/OXO−
R/OXXO−R

shown
Active Handle Set, Northfield,
Exterior, 
1"
Includes:
1 − Handle
1 − Exterior escutcheon
1 − Handle screw
1 − Handle bracket
2 − Handle bracket screws
1 − Keyed cylinder
2 − Z−clip/Keyed cylinder cover
     screws

1 − Z−clip
Also:
2−Keys
1−Allen wrench
1−Instructions

NOTE:
All units viewed from
exterior.

O=Stationary Panel,
X= Operating Panel
XO/XOO/OXO/OXXO−R
White
Brass PVD
Satin Nickel PVD
Oil Rubbed Bronze PVD
Almond Frost
Matte Black

OX/OOX/OXO/OXXO−L

White
Brass PVD
Satin Nickel PVD
Oil Rubbed Bronze PVD
Almond Frost
Matte Black

11868101
11868103
11868105
11868107
11868109
11868111


11868100
11868102
11868104
11868106
11868108
11868110

XO/XOO/OXO−
L/OXXO−L

shown
Active Handle Set, Northfield,
Interior, 
1"
Includes:
1 − Handle
1 − Thumb turn
1 − Interior escutcheon
2 − #8−32 x 2 1/2" machine screws
1 − Handle screw
1 − Handle bracket
2 − Handle bracket screws
     (escutcheon)
1 − Tail piece
1 − Instruction card
Also:
1−Allen wrench
NOTE: All units viewed from
exterior.

O=Stationary Panel,
X= Operating Panel
XO/XOO/OXO/OXXO−R
White
Brass PVD
Satin Nickel PVD
Oil Rubbed Bronze PVD
Almond Frost
Matte Black

OX/OOX/OXO/OXXO−L

White
Brass PVD
Satin Nickel PVD
Oil Rubbed Bronze PVD
Almond Frost
Matte Black

11868120
11868122
11868124
11868126
11868128
11868130


11868121
11868123
11868125
11868127
11868129
11868131

OXXO−L shown
Passive Handle Set, Northfield,
Exterior, 1"
Includes:
1 − Handle
1 − Exterior escutcheon
1 − Handle screw
1 − Handle bracket
2 − Bracket screws
Also:
1−Allen wrench
NOTE: All units viewed from
exterior.

O=Stationary Panel,
X= Operating Panel
OXXO−R
White
Brass PVD
Satin Nickel PVD
Oil Rubbed Bronze PVD
Almond Frost
Matte Black

OXXO−L

White
Brass PVD
Satin Nickel PVD
Oil Rubbed Bronze PVD
Almond Frost
Matte Black

11868160
11868162
11868164
11868166
11868168
11868170


11868161
11868163
11868165
11868167
11868169
11868171

OXXO−R shown
Passive Handle Set, Northfield,
Interior, 
1"
Includes:
1 − Handle
1 − Interior escutcheon
1 − Handle screw
2 − #8−32 x 2 machine screws
(escutcheon)
1 − Instruction card
1 − Handle bracket
2 − Handle bracket screws
Also:
1−Allen wrench
NOTE: All units viewed from
exterior.

O=Stationary Panel,
X= Operating Panel
OXXO−R
White
Brass PVD
Satin Nickel PVD
Oil Rubbed Bronze PVD
Almond Frost
Matte Black

OXXO−L

White
Brass PVD
Satin Nickel PVD
Oil Rubbed Bronze PVD
Almond Frost
Matte Black

11868140
11868142
11868144
11868146
11868148
11868150


11868141
11868143
11868145
11868147
11868149
11868151

When ordering replacement Sliding Patio Door parts specify:

  • Part number
  • Description
  • Color (if applicable)
  • Handing (if applicable).
ILLUSTRATION
NOT TO SCALE
DESCRIPTION OPER./COLOR PART NO.
Keyed Cylinder
Includes:
1 − Lock cylinder
2 − Keys
NOTE: For keyed alike cylinders,
please contact your 
Infinity
representative. Please supply
the original order 
number if possible.
108810
Keyed Handle Screw, Cambridge 118095
#8−32 x 2" Machine Screw
Cambridge Handle Escutcheon Screw
 − attach exterior 
to interior plate
White
Brass
Satin Nickel
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Almond Frost
Matte Black
118090
118092
118093
118094
118096
118100
#8−32 x 2 1/2" Machine Screw
Northfield Handle Escutcheon Screw
− attach exterior 
to interior plate
White
Brass
Satin Nickel
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Almond Frost
Matte Black
118082
118084
118085
118086
118083
118102
Keeper
Includes (color matched to part numbers):
1 − Keeper
4 − #8 x 3" Phillips self tapping pan head
screws 
(used on OX/XO, OOX/XOO)
4 − #8 x 1" Phillips self tapping pan head
screws 
(used on OXO)
4 − #8 x 2" Phillips self tapping pan head
screws 
(used OXXO)


Keeper, Stainless Steel

Includes:
1 − Keeper
4 − #8 x 3" Phillips self tapping pan head
screws 
(used on OX/XO, OOX/XOO)
4 − #8 x 1" Phillips self tapping pan head
screws 
(used on OXO)
4 − #8 x 2" Phillips self tapping pan head
screws 
(used on OXXO)
Pearl White
Black









304 Stainless Steel
117711
117712









117713
Assembly Lock
Includes:
1−Mortise lock and trim plate
2−#8 x 1" Phillips self tapping flat head
screws 
(11805185)
Standard
Coastal





11869890
11869891
Flush Bolt Assembly
Includes:
1− Flush Bolt Assembly (Flush Bolt
Manual 
Actuator, Flush Bolt Threaded
Rod, Flush 
Bolt Tip) − 10509688
2−#6x3/4" Phillips flathead screws
2−#6x5/8" Phillips flathead screws
Pearl White
Black
10809688
10809689
Adjustable Panel Roller
Includes:
2−#8 x 2" 410 screws
Zinc
Stainless Steel
11897104
11896931
Stationary Panel Bracket
Available replacement screws:
3 − #8 x 1" Phillips self tapping pan
head screws,

Beige − 11806155
Stainless Steel − 11805185
Black − 11809255
Beige
Stainless Steel
Black
10500131
10501159
10501139
Guide, Shoot Bolt
Available replacement screws:
2 − #8−18 x 1" AB, full thread screw
(11800769)
2 − #6 x 1/2" Type AB, Phillips, flat
head, full thread 
screw,
Pearl White − 11860650, or
Black − 11860649
Pearl White
Black
10501152
10501163
Sill Drain Weep Black 15631215
Insert, Shoot Bolt Guide Black 11860345
Astragal End Cap, OXXO Black 11860363
Leveling Block End Cap LH
Beige
Black

RH
Beige
Black

10801583
10809583


10801582
10809582
Top Stationary Bracket Cover Beige
Black
10500801
10500809
Bracket Cover Kit, ELSPD
Includes:
1 − End cap, leveling block
1 − Cover, header, end cap
LH
Bronze
Beige

RH
Bronze
Beige

11817733
11817731


11817732
11817730
Adjustment Hole Plug Kit, ELSPD
Includes:
2 − Adjustment hole plugs
Bare
White
Clear
Designer Black
31505738
39256345
39256067
39256066
Interlock Seal, Sub Assembly Beige
Black
11868850
11868851
Hook, Interlock
Available replacement screws:
4 − #8−18 x 1" Type A, Phillips,
pan head, full thread 
screw
Beige (11806155),
Black (11809255)

White (11808055)
Stainless Steel 10151337
Sill Strike Plate
Includes:
2−#8x1" Phillips flathead screws
Stainless Steel 10188184
Head Jamb Strike Plate
Includes:
4−#8x5/8" Phillips flathead screws
5−#8x2 1/2" Phillips flathead screws
Pearl White
Black
10188185
10188188
Flush Bolt Face Plate
Includes:
2−#6x3/4" Phillips flathead screws
2−#6x5/8" Phillips flathead screws
Pearl White
Black
10809350
10809351
Stop Block Kit, OX/OXO/OXXO, Beige Sill
Includes:
2 − Bumper Tack, Beige
1 − Bumper Tack, Black
2 − Stop Block, Beige
1 − Stop Block, Bronze


Stop Block Kit, OX/OXO/OXXO, Bronze Sill

Includes:
1 − Stop Block, Beige
2 − Stop Block, Bronze
1 − Bumper Tack, Beige
2 − Bumper Tack, Black
Beige (sill)







Bronze (sill)
117750







117760
Stop Block Kit, OOX
Include:
1 − Stop Block, Beige
1 − Stop Block, Bronze
1 − Stop Block, 1−hole, Beige (not shown)
1 − Stop Block, 1−hole, Bronze (not shown)
2 − Bumper Tack, Beige
2 − Bumper Tack, Black
1 − Stop Block Plug, Beige
1 − Stop Block Plug, Bronze
1 − #10 x 1 1/2" Phillips pan head screw
117770

Aluminum Parts

Aluminum Panel Guide
A1223
Suggested screws(order quantity of 16 is recommended):
#8 x 5/8" Phillips self tapping panhead screws:
Beige − 11806158 (EA), Beige − 11807158 (pack of 25)
Black − 11806173(EA), Black − 11807174 (pack of 25)
All OXO CN operations will require 2 parts to make a complete panel guide
CN Width Length Oper. White PN Black PN
5−0 OX/XO, 7−6 OXO 56 1/4" (1429) 18546050 19546050
7−6 OXO 27 1/2" (699) LH
RH
18546076
18546077
19546076
19546077
7−6 OOX/XOO 85 3/4" (2178) 18546079 19546079
6−0 OX/XO, 9−0 OXO 68 1/4" (1734) 18546055 19546055
9−0 OXO 33 1/2" (851) LH
RH
18546092
18546094
19546092
19546094
9−0 OOX/XOO 103 3/4" (2635) 18546096 19546096
8−0 OX/XO
12−0 (3 panel) OXO
92 1/4" (2443) 18546080 19546080
12−0 (3 Panel) OXO 45 1/2" (1156) LH
RH
18546097
18546098
19546097
19546098
12−0 (3 Panel) OOX/XOO 139 3/4" (3539) 18546093 19546093
10−0 OXXO 51" (1295) LH
RH
18546010
18546011
19546010
19546011
12−0 (4 Panel) OXXO 63" (1600) LH
RH
18546012
18546013
19546012
19546013
16−0 OXXO 87" (2210) LH
RH
18546016
18546017
19546016
19546017
DESCRIPTION & 
ILLUSTRATION
CN Length Color Part No.
Leveling Block Insert
A2821
CN 5−0/7−6/10−0 width
CN 6−0/9−0/12−0 4−Panel width
CN 8−0/12−0 3−Panel/16−0 width
23 1/2" (597)
29 1/2" (749)
41 1/2" (1054)
169012
169015
169021
Stile Cover
A1222

CN 6−5 height






CN 6−8 height






CN 7−0 height






CN 8−0 height
76 17/64" (1937)






78 49/64" (2001)






82 49/64" (2102)






92 17/64" (2344)
Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony

Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony

Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony

Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
18547065
18547165
18547265
18547365
18546965
18546872

18547068
18547168
18547268
18547368
18546968
18546873

18547070
18547170
18547270
18547370
18546970
18546874

18547080
18547180
18547283
18547383
18546983
18546875
Spline, OOX/XOO
A3337

CN 6−5 height






CN 6−8 height






CN 7−0 height






CN 8−0 height






Lineal
76 45/64" (1948)






79 13/64" (2012)






83 13/64" (2113)






92 45/64" (2356)






96" (2438)
Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony

Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony

Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony

Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony

Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
19541065
19541165
19541265
19541365
19541465
19541765

19541068
19541168
19541268
19541368
19541468
19541768

19541070
19541170
19541270
19541370
19541470
19541770

19541080
19541180
19541280
19541380
19541480
19541780

18541096
18541196
18541296
18541396
18541496
18541796

Astragal Base, Secondary Operator, OXXO A3347

CN Length Color RH Part No. LH Part No.
CN 6−5 height 74 31/32" (1904) Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
19542065
19542165
19542465
19542265
19542365
19542565
19542066
19542166
19542466
19542266
19542366
19542566
CN 6−8 height 77 15/32" (1968) Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
19542068
19542168
19542468
19542268
19542368
19542568
19542069
19542169
19542469
19542269
19542369
19542569
CN 7−0 height 81 15/32" (2069) Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
19542070
19542170
19542470
19542270
19542370
19542570
19542071
19542171
19542471
19542271
19542371
19542571
CN 8−0 height 90 31/32" (2311) Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
19542080
19542180
19542480
19542280
19542380
19542580
19542081
19542181
19542481
19542281
19542381
19542581
CN Length Color Part No.
Lineal 96" (2438) Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
18542072
18542172
18542472
18542272
18542372
18542572
DESCRIPTION &
ILLUSTRATION
CN Length Color Part No.
Astragal Cap, OXXO
A3348


CN 6−5 height






CN 6−8 height






CN 7−0 height






CN 8−0 height






Lineal
75 11/64" (1909)






77 43/64" (1973)






81 43/64" (2075)






91 11/64" (2316)






96" (2438)
Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony

Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony

Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony

Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony

Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
19543065
19543165
19543265
19543365
19543465
19543565

19543068
19543168
19543268
19543368
19543468
19543568

19543070
19543170
19543270
19543370
19543470
19543570

19543080
19543180
19543280
19543380
19543480
19543580

18543072
18543172
18543272
18543372
18543472
18543572

 Screen Stop Base, OXO A3218

CN Length Color RH
Part No.
LH
Part No.
CN 6−5 height 77 3/32" (1958) Pebble
Stone White
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
18550065
18550165
18550265
18550365
18550465
18550565
18550066
18550166
18550266
18550366
18550466
18550566
CN 6−8 height 79 19/32" (2022) Pebble
Stone White
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
18550068
18550168
18550268
18550368
18550468
18550568
18550069
18550169
18550269
18550369
18550469
18550569
CN 7−0 height 83 19/32" (2123) Pebble
Stone White
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
18550070
18550170
18550270
18550370
18550470
18550570
18550071
18550171
18550271
18550371
18550471
18550571
CN 8−0 height 93 3/32" (2365) Pebble
Stone White
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
18550080
18550180
18550280
18550380
18550480
18550580
18550081
18550181
18550281
18550381
18550481
18550581

Vinyl and Weather Strip

When ordering replacement weatherstrip specify:

  • Quantity
  • Profile number
  • Part number
  • Size
  • Description
ILLUSTRATION
NOT TO SCALE
DESCRIPTION COLOR PART NO.
Head Jamb Dust Block
2 5/16"x 5/8"x 1/2"
NOTE: Adhesive backed
Gray 10500135
Head Jamb to Stationary Panel Foam Plug Beige 10500128
Frame Sealant, Foam, Sill Liner
1/16″ x 3/8″
Adhesive backed
Part is sold by LF − please specify length*
Gray 10500142*
Stationary Panel Gasket,
OOX/XOO
Natural 10503422
Astragal Gasket,
OXO
Natural 105017
Weather Strip, Astragal, OXXO/OXO
V2398
Specify length − sold by LF
Beige
White
Black
15900187
15900088
15900099

DESCRIPTION &
ILLUSTRATION
CN Length Color Part No.
Stationary Panel Leveling
Block, Kit

V2344
Includes:
1−Foam sealant tape
#8x5/8" Phillips panhead
screws
(qty will be per size)


CN 5−0 OX/XO width
CN 7−6 OXO width
CN 10−0 OXXO width

CN 6−0 OX/XO width
CN 9−0 OXO width
CN 12−0 (4 Panel) OXXO width

CN 8−0 OX/XO width
CN 12−0 (3 Panel) OXO width
CN 16−0 OXXO width

CN 7−6 OOX/XOO width


CN 9−0 OOX/XOO width


CN 12−0 (3 Panel) OOX/XOO width
31 1/4" (794)



37 1/4" (946)



49 1/4" (1251)



60 15/16" (1548)


72 15/16" (1853)


96 15/16" (2462)
Beige
Black


Beige
Black


Beige
Black


Beige
Black

Beige
Black

Beige
Black
10899010
10802910


10899012
10802912


10899016
10802916


10802176
10802976

10802190
10802990

10802112
10802913
Interior Jamb Cover
V2939
CN 6−5 height


CN 6−8 height


CN 7−0 height


CN 8−0 height
76 1/2" (1943)


79" (2007)


83" (2108)


92 1/2" (2350)
Black
White

Black
White

Black
White

Black
White
15900365
15900465

15900368
15900468

15900370
15900470

15900380
15900480
Jamb Cover Base
V2937
1 1/4" (32)
5" (127)
Natural 15600074
15600075
Interior Stile Cover
V2165

CN 6−5 height


CN 6−8 height


CN 8−0 height
76 13/32"(1941)


76 29/32"(2004)


92 13/32"(2347)
SW
Black

SW
Black

SW
Black
259565
659565

259568
659568

259580
659580
Spline Insert
V2638
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height
75 5/8" (1921)
78 1/8" (1984)
82 1/8" (2086)
91 5/8" (2327)
15911265
15911268
15911270
15911280
Jamb Frame Weather Strip
V2396/V2629

CN 6−5 height



CN 6−8 height



CN 8−0 height
76 3/16" (1935)



78 11/16" (1999)



92 3/16" (2342)
Beige
Black
White

Beige
Black
White

Beige
Black
White
15977165
15979165
15988165

15977168
15979168
15988168

15977180
15979180
15988180
Head Jamb Frame
Weather Strip

V2396/V2629

CN 5−0 width



CN 6−0 width



CN 7−6 width



CN 8−0 width



CN 9−0 width



CN 10−0 width



CN 12−0 width
(3 and 4 Panel)


CN 16−0 width
56 57/64" (1445)



68 57/64" (1750)



86 35/64" (2342)



92 57/64" (2359)



104 25/64" (2651)



115 9/64" (2924)



140 41/64" (3572)



187 9/64" (4753)
Beige
Black
White

Beige
Black
White

Beige
Black
White

Beige
Black
White

Beige
Black
White

Beige
Black
White

Beige
Black
White

Beige
Black
White
15981150
15981850
15981750

15981160
15981860
15981760

15981176
15981876
15981776

15981180
15981880
15981780

15980190
15981890
15981790

15970010
15966010
15988010

15970014
15966014
15988014

15970016
15966016
15988016
Sill Weather Strip
V2529/V2620

CN 5−0 width


CN 6−0 width


CN 7−6 width


CN 8−0 width


CN 9−0 width


CN 10−0 width


CN 12−0 width
(4 Panel)

CN 12−0 width
(3 Panel)

CN 16−0 width
56 1/8" (1451)


68 1/8" (1730)


86 5/8" (2342)


92 1/8" (2340)


103 5/8" (2632)


114 5/32" (2900)


138 5/32" (3509)


139 5/8" (3546)


186 5/32" (4728)
Beige
Black

Beige
Black

Beige
Black

Beige
Black

Beige
Black

Beige
Black

Beige
Black

Beige
Black

Beige
Black
15930050
15930950

15930060
15930960

15930076
15930976

15930080
15930980

15930090
15930990

15930010
15930910

15930022
15930922

15930013
15930913

15930026
15930926
A: Astragal Cap, Vertical, OXO
V3003/V3005
B: Interlock, Stationary
V2952
Available screws: #8−18 x 1" Type A, Phillips, pan head, full thread screw
Quantity of 8 needed per interlock;
Beige (11806155),
Black (11809255),
White (11808055)
C: Interlock, Operator
V2952
Available screws: #8−18 x 1" Type A, Phillips, pan head, full thread screw
Quantity of 8 needed per interlock;
Beige (11806155),
Black (11809255),
White (11808055)
D: Sill Liner
V2693
Includes:
1−Foam sealant tape
E: Roller Track
V2676
Includes:
1−Foam sealant tape
Item CN Length Color RH
Part No.
LH
Part No.
A CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height

CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height

CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height
77 1/2" (1969)
80 1/2" (2045)
84 1/2" (2146)
94" (2388)

77 1/2" (1969)
80 1/2" (2045)
84 1/2" (2146)
94" (2388)

77 1/2" (1969)
80 1/2" (2045)
84 1/2" (2146)
94" (2388)
Beige




White




Black
15907065
15907068
15907070
15907080

15907165
15907168
15907170
15907180

15907265
15907268
15907270
15907280
15907066
15907069
15907071
15907081

15907166
15907169
15907171
15907181

15907266
15907269
15907271
15907281
CN Length Color  XO
Part No.
OX
Part No
B CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height

CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height

CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height
76 21/32" (1947)
79 5/32" (2011)
83 5/32" (2113)
92 21/32" (2354)

76 21/32" (1947)
79 5/32" (2011)
83 5/32" (2113)
92 21/32" (2354)

76 21/32" (1947)
79 5/32" (2011)
83 5/32" (2113)
92 21/32" (2354)
Beige




White




Black
15919565
15919568
15919570
15919580

15919765
15919768
15919770
15919780

15919665
15919668
15919670
15919680
15919566
15919569
15919571
15919581

15919766
15919769
15919771
15919781

15919666
15919669
15919671
15919681
C CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height

CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height

CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height
75 17/64" (1912)
77 49/64" (1975)
81 49/64" (2077)
91 17/64" (2318)

75 17/64" (1912)
77 49/64" (1975)
81 49/64" (2077)
91 17/64" (2318)

75 17/64" (1912)
77 49/64" (1975)
81 49/64" (2077)
91 17/64" (2318)
Beige




White




Black
15918666
15918669
15918671
15918681

15919866
15919869
15919871
15919881

15919466
15919469
15919471
15919481
15918665
15918668
15918670
15918680

15919865
15919868
15919870
15919880

15919465
15919468
15919470
15919480
CN Length
Beige
Part No
Black
Part No.
D CN 5−0 width
CN 6−0 width
CN 7−6 width
CN 8−0 width
CN 9−0 width
CN 10−0 width
CN 12−0 (4 panel) width
CN 12−0 (3 panel) width
CN 16−0 width
59" (1499)
71" (1803)
88 1/2" (2248)
95" (2413)
106 1/2" (2705)
117 1/2" (2985)
141 1/2" (3594)
143" (3632)
189 1/2" (4813)
10860350
10860360
10860376
10860380
10860390
10860310
10860312
10860321
10860316
10860450
10860460
10860476
10860480
10860490
10860410
10860412
10860421
10860416
E CN 5−0 width
CN 6−0 width
CN 7−6 width
CN 8−0 width
CN 9−0 width
CN 10−0 width
CN 12−0 (4 panel) width
CN 12−0 (3 panel) width
CN 16−0 width
58 29/32" (1496)
70 29/32" (1801)
88 13/32" (2245)
94 29/32" (2410)
106 13/32" (2703)
116 29/32" (2969)
140 29/32" (3579)
142 13/32" (3617)
188 15/16" (4799)
159750
159760
159776
159780
159790
159710
159012
159712
159716
259750
259760
259776
259780
259790
259710
259012
259712
259716

Wood Parts

When ordering replacement wood parts specify:

  • Part number
  • Size
  • Description
  • Handing (if applicable)
  • Bare wood or white interior
A: Panel Guide W8566
* CNs marked NA can be cut down
from the next larger size.
B: Head Jamb Liner W8565
C: Stationary Panel Spacer W8581
D: Astragal Trim W7718
E: Interior Mull Trim W7719
F: Jamb Liner W7623
G: Interior Cover, Wood
W13506
NOTE: Includes 2 full length adhesive foam tape
Interior Astragal
W12167
H: OXXO Middle Handed
I: OXXO End Fabrication

Size

Bare
Wood
White Designer
Black
Clear
A CN 5−0 width
CN 6−0 width
CN 7−6 width
CN 8−0 width
CN 9−0 width
CN 10−0 width
CN 12−0
(4 Panel) width
CN 12−0
(3 Panel) width
CN 16−0 width
56 5/16" (1430)
68 5/16"(1735)
85 13/16"(2180)
92 5/16"(2345)
103 13/16"(2637)
114 5/16"(2904)
38 5/16"(3513)

139 13/16"(3551)

  186 5/16" (4732)
31518750
31518755
31518776
31518780
31518792
31518710
31518712

31518713

31518716
39228750
39228755
39228776
39228780
39228792
39228710
39228712

39228713

    39228716
39229750
39229755
39229776
39229779
39229792
39229710
39229712

NA*

 39229716
31618750
31618755
31618776
31618780
31618790
31618710
31618712

NA*

31618716
B CN 5−0 width
CN 6−0 width
CN 7−6 width
CN 8−0 width
CN 9−0 width
CN 10−0 width
CN 12−0
(4 Panel) 
CN 12−0
(3 Panel)
CN 16−0 width
58 7/8" (1495)
70 7/8" (1800)
88 3/8" (2245)
94 7/8" (2410)
106 3/8" (2702)
116 7/8" (2969)
140 7/8" (3578)

142 3/8" (3616)

188 7/8" (4797)
31518650
31518655
31518676
31518680
31518692
31518610
31518612

31518613

31518616
39228650
39228655
39228676
39228680
39228692
39228610
39228612

39228613

39228616
39229050
39229055
39229076
39229081
39229095
39229010
39229012

39229013

39229016
31618650
31618655
31618676
31618681
31618690
31618610
31618612

31618613

31618616
C 12" (305) 31518812
D OXO height
CN 6−5
CN 6−8
CN 7−0
CN 8−0

OXXO height
CN 6−5 
CN 6−8 
CN 7−0 
CN 8−0 

  75 27/64"(1916)
77 59/64"(1979)
81 59/64"(2081)
91 27/64"(2322)


75 1/64" (1906)
77 33/64"(1969)
81 33/64"(2071)
91 1/64" (2312)

31515965
31515968
31515970
31515980


31514565
31514568
31514570
31514580

39225965
39225968
39225970
39225980


39224565
39224568
39224570
39224580

39219065
39219068
39219070
39219080


39219165
39219168
39219170
39219180

31610465
31610468
31610470
31610480


31610565
31610568
31610570
31610580
E CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height
75 43/64"(1922)
78 11/64"(1986)
82 11/64"(2087)
91 43/64"(2329)
31518865
31518868
31518870
31518880
39228865
39228868
39228870
39228880
39229365
39229368
39229370
39229381
31610365
31610368
31610370
31610380
F CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height
76 11/16"(1948)
79 3/16"(2011)
83 3/16"(2113)
92 11/16"(2354)
31503165
31503168
31503170
31503180
39203165
39203168
39203170
39203180
39209565
39209568
39209570
39209580
31613165
31613168
31613170
31613180
G CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height
76 1/2" (1943)
79" (2007)
83" (2108)
92 1/2" (2350)
210065
210068
210070
210080
211065
211068
211070
211080
H

CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height



CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height


18 1/2" (470)
21" (533)
25" (635)
34 1/2" (876)



18 1/2" (470)
21" (533)
25" (635)
34 1/2" (876)
Middle
LH

31520039
31520033
31520026
31520035

Middle
RH

31520038
31520031
31520025
31520034
Middle
LH

39220039
39220033
39220026
39220035

Middle
 RH

39220038
39220031
39220025
39220034
Middle
 LH

39209139
39209133
39209127
39209135

Middle
RH

39209138
39209131
39209125
39209134
Middle
 LH

31609139
31609133
31609126
31609135

Middle
RH

31609138
31609131
31609125
31609334
End
Fabrication
End
Fabrication
End
Fabrication
End
Fabrication
I All 22 9/32"(566) 31520032 39220032 39209132 31609132
ILLUSTRATION
NOT TO SCALE
DESCRIPTION
Astragal Assembly, OXO
Includes:
1 − Astragal
1 − Astragal cover
1 − Weather strip
1 − Top gasket
1 − Bottom gasket
1 − Bulb weather strip
Suggested screws:
#8 x 3 1/2" screws (05080219), quantity of 12 recommended.
CN Length Color RH
Part No.
LH
Part No.
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 8−0 height
76 57/64" (1953)
79 25/64" (2017)
92 57/64" (2359)
Stone White Cap
with Beige
Weather Strip
10305165
10305168
10305180
10305065
10305068
10305080
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 8−0 height
76 57/64" (1953)
79 25/64" (2017)
92 57/64" (2359)
Designer Black
Cap with Beige
Weather Strip
10306165
10306168
10306180
10306065
10306068
10306080
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 8−0 height
76 57/64" (1953)
79 25/64" (2017)
92 57/64" (2359)
Clear Cap with
Beige Weather
Strip
10307165
10307168
10307180
10307065
10307068
10307080
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 8−0 height
76 57/64" (1953)
79 25/64" (2017)
92 57/64" (2359)
Bare Wood Cap
with Beige
Weather Strip
10308165
10308168
10308180
10308065
10308068
10308080
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 8−0 height
76 57/64" (1953)
79 25/64" (2017)
92 57/64" (2359)
Stone White Cap
with Black
Weather Strip
10305365
10305368
10305380
10305265
10305268
10305280
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 8−0 height
76 57/64" (1953)
79 25/64" (2017)
92 57/64" (2359)
Designer Black
Cap with Black
Weather Strip
10306365
10306368
10306380
10306265
10306268
10306280
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 8−0 height
76 57/64" (1953)
79 25/64" (2017)
92 57/64" (2359)
Clear Cap with
Black Weather
Strip
10307365
10307368
10307380
10307265
10307268
10307280
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 8−0 height
76 57/64" (1953)
79 25/64" (2017)
92 57/64" (2359)
Bare Wood with
Black Weather
Strip
10308365
10308368
10308380
10308265
10308268
10308280
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 8−0 height
76 57/64" (1953)
79 25/64" (2017)
92 57/64" (2359)
Stone White Cap
with White
Weather Strip
10305565
10305568
10305580
10305465
10305468
10305480
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 8−0 height
76 57/64" (1953)
79 25/64" (2017)
92 57/64" (2359)
Designer Black
Cap with White
Weather Strip
10306565
10306568
10306580
10306465
10306468
10306480
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 8−0 height
76 57/64" (1953)
79 25/64" (2017)
92 57/64" (2359)
Clear Cap with
White Weather
Strip
10307565
10307568
10307580
10307465
10307468
10307480
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 8−0 height
76 57/64" (1953)
79 25/64" (2017)
92 57/64" (2359)
Bare Wood with
White Weather
Strip
10308565
10308568
10308580
10308465
10308468
10308780

Panel Replacement

ORDERING REPLACEMENT ELEVATE SLIDING PATIO DOOR PANELS

To order replacement panels specify:

  • Size; (verify manufacture date before ordering)
  • Operator or stationary
  • Handing
  • Stone White, Pebble Gray, Bronze, Evergreen, Cashmere, Ebony or Arctic White exterior
  • Glazing
  • Bare wood or white interior

Elevate Sliding Patio Door - Panel Replacement 

Units manufactured February 25, 2019 to Present 

Daylight Opening to Panel OM 

Daylight Height + 4 5/8" = OM Height of panel 

Daylight Width + 4 5/8" = OM Width of panel

Width Height
Size OM Width Size OM Height
CN 5-0/7-6/10-0
CN 6-0/9-0/12-0 (4 Panel)
CN 8-0/12-0 (3 Panel)/16-0
29 5/8"
35 5/8"
47 5/8"
CN 6-5
CN 6-8
CN 7-0
CN 8-0
76 21/32"
79 5/32"
83 5/32"
92 21/32"

NOTE: The daylight opening is the measurement of visible glass. 

NOTE: Operator panels include rollers, lock box, panel drip, interlock, aluminum and wood fillers. Stationary panels include interlock, stationary brackets, end caps, dust blocks, and wood spacers.

Screens and Screen Parts

ORDERING SLIDING REPLACEMENT SCREENS FOR SLIDING PATIO (ELSPD)

Screens are standard with a color matched aluminum surround and charcoal colored fiberglass 18 x 16 screen mesh. Determine the outside measurement of the existing screen. Find the sizes that correspond to the width and height indicated on the following chart.

When ordering a replacement screen specify:

  • Size; if there is no existing screen from which to obtain the OM of the screen, determine the size of the screen by using the conversion chart below. The daylight opening is the measurement of the visible glass.
    Handing
  • Handing

Elevate Sliding Patio Door - Screen Replacement

Units manufactured February 25, 2019 to Present 

Daylight Opening to OM of Screen 

Daylight Width + 4 3/16" = OM Width of screen 

Daylight Height + 5 1/64" = OM Height of screen

Width Height
Size OM Width Size OM Height
CN 5-0/7-6/10-0
CN 6-0/9-0/12-0 (4 Panel)
CN 8-0/12-0 (3 Panel)/16-0
29 3/16"
35 3/16"
47 3/16"
CN 6-5
CN 6-8
CN 7-0
CN 8-0
77 3/64"
79 35/64"
83 35/64"
93 3/64"

NOTE: 02/14/2020: The screen handle position was changed to a height dimension of 38″ from the bottom of the screen to the center of the handle.

When ordering Sliding Patio Door replacement screen parts specify:

  • Description
  • Part number
  • Quantity
ILLUSTRATION
NOT TO SCALE
DESCRIPTION
Head Jamb Screen Track, Kit
A1237
Includes screws:
6 − #8 x 5/8" Pierce point, Phillips, truss head screws (11806158)
B: Screen Astragal Kit, OXXO
A2740
Includes: #7−19 x 1 1/2" Type AB, Phillips stainless steel pan head screws, screen door meeting stile dust block, poly tubing, cardboard packaging caps, and installation instructions.
CN/Oper. LENGTH COLOR PART NO.
CN 5−0
OX, XO
57 31/64" (1460) Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
11897145
11897146
11897147
11897148
11897149
11898150
CN 6−0
OX, XO
69 31/64" (1765) Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
11897150
11897151
11897152
11897153
11897154
11898155
CN 7−6
OOX
XOO
OXO
86 63/64" (2210) Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
10870476
10870576
10870676
10870767
10871867
10870967
CN 8−0
OX,XO
93 31/64" (2375) Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
11897155
11897156
11897157
11897158
11897159
11898160
CN 9−0
OOX
XOO
OXO
104 63/64" (2667) Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
11897160
11897161
11897162
11897163
11897164
11898165
CN 10−0
OOX
XOO
115 31/64" (2934) Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
10890010
10890011
10890012
10890013
10890014
10890015
CN 12−0
(4−Panel)
OXXO
139 31/64" (3543) Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
10890110
10890111
10890112
10890113
10890114
10890115
CN 12−0
(3−Panel)
OOX
XOO
OXO
140 63/64" (3581) Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
11897812
11897912
11898012
11898112
11898212
11898312
CN 16−0
OOX
XOO
OXO
187 31/64" (4762) Stone White
Pebble
Bronze
Evergreen
Cashmere
Ebony
10890210
10890211
10890212
10890213
10890214
10890215
ILLUSTRATION
NOT TO SCALE
DESCRIPTION
Screen Astragal Kit, OXXO
A2740
Includes: #7−19 x 1 1/2" Type AB, Phillips stainless steel pan head screws,
screen door meeting 
stile dust block, poly tubing, cardboard packaging caps,
and installation instructions.
CN Length Color Part No.
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height
75 23/64" (1914)
77 55/64" (1978)
81 55/34" (2079)
91 23/64" (2320)
Stone White 11810065
11810068
11810070
11810080
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height
75 23/64" (1914)
77 55/64" (1978)
81 55/34" (2079)
91 23/64" (2320)
Pebble 11820065
11820068
11820070
11820080
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height
75 23/64" (1914)
77 55/64" (1978)
81 55/34" (2079)
91 23/64" (2320)
Bronze 11830065
11830068
11830070
11830080
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height
75 23/64" (1914)
77 55/64" (1978)
81 55/34" (2079)
91 23/64" (2320)
Cashmere 11870065
11870068
11870070
11870080
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height
75 23/64" (1914)
77 55/64" (1978)
81 55/34" (2079)
91 23/64" (2320)
Ebony 11880065
11880068
11880070
11180080
CN 6−5 height
CN 6−8 height
CN 7−0 height
CN 8−0 height
75 23/64" (1914)
77 55/64" (1978)
81 55/34" (2079)
91 23/64" (2320)
Evergreen 11840065
11840068
11840070
11840080
ILLUSTRATION
NOT TO SCALE
DESCRIPTION LENGTH/
COLOR
PART NO.
Screen Handle Assembly
Includes:
1 − Exterior handle (A)
1 − Interior handle (B)
1 − Slide (C)
1 − Latch (D)
3 − Screws
1 − Rivet
Black 10150028
Screen Roller Assembly
Includes:
2 − Rollers
2 − Machine screws
2 − Grommet washers
11869525
Screen Door Meeting Stile Dust Block
17/32" x 7/8" x 1/2"
NOTE: Adhesive backed
Gray 10500161
Screen Bumper
3/4" x 3/4" x 1 3/8"
White 02540675
Screen Roller Guide
V2932
CN 5−0/7−6/10−0
CN 6−0/9−0/12−0 (4P)
CN 8−0/12−0 (3P)/16−0



Black


15918851
15918861
15918881
Screen Door Strike, Kit
Includes:
1 − #8 x 5/8" Phillips pan
head screw 
(11800505)
11897165
Screen Door Stop, Kit
Includes:
2 − #8 x 5/8" Pierce point, Phillips
truss head 
screws (11800862)
Stainless Steel 10188177

Installation Kits and Parts

General Installation Kit − OX/OOX/OXO Color Part No.
Includes:
2 − Dust block, screen (10500161)
3 − #8 x 3" Phillips pan head screws: White (11800829) or Black (11800830)
2 − #8 x 3" Phillips pan head screws: Stainless Steel (11806157)
1 − Nailing fin corner gasket set (11866519)
White
Black
118811
118813
General Installation Kit − OXXO Color Part No.
Includes:
5 − Dust block, screen (10500161)
4 − #8 x 3" Phillips pan head screws: White (11800829) or Black(11800830)
2 − #8 x 3" Phillips pan head screws: Stainless Steel (11806157)
3 − #10 x 2 3/4" flat head masonry screws: (11800869)
5 − #8x 2 1/2" Phillips flat head screws: White (11807173) or Black (11805145)
16 − #8x 5/8" Phillips trusshead screws: Beige (11806158) or Black (11806173)
1 − Nailing fin corner gasket set (11866519)
White
Black
118812
118814
Installation Screws − Pkg of 12 Color Part No.
#8 x 3" Phillips pan head screws Stone White
Beige
Black
11880829
11886182
11886167

Still need help? Contact Us Contact Us